Znak Spartaku

Šachový klub
Spartak Ústí nad Labem

Masarykova 228, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem, IČO 44554222
Znak Spartaku
Šachový festival - Ročník 2004

Turnaj žáků

Organizer(s) : ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Tournament director: Pavel Chrz
Arbiter : Sunek Bohumír
Date : 2004/04/24

Final ranking (special Tie-Breaks)

Rank SNo. Name NRat IRat FED Club Pts BHm. BH. SB. ratŘ
1 (4) Pozdníček Richard 1476 ---- CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 41˝ 53 42.75 1342
2 (2) Buchar Jiří m 1511 ---- CZE TJ šachy Povrly 35˝ 46˝ 38.25 1287
3 (18) Rubeš Jan 1250 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 40˝ 51 34.25 1361
4 (5) Fencl Pavel 1431 ---- CZE JOLY Lysá nad Labem 39˝ 52 35.00 1292
5 (6) Kindl Jan 1410 ---- CZE Sokol Údlice 6 40˝ 53 33.50 1336
6 (8) Palík Václav 1363 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 6 38˝ 49 30.00 1336
7 (20) Stránský Vojtěch 1250 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 6 36 44˝ 26.50 1285
8 (3) Váňa Zdeněk 1494 ---- CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 6 35 46 27.50 1294
9 (28) Marschner Karel 1100 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 6 33˝ 41˝ 24.00 1244
10 (1) Kníže Václav 1563 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 39˝ 51 29.00 1273
11 (9) Kovář Jan 1325 ---- CZE Sokol Údlice 38 48 26.00 1291
12 (17) Melzer Pavel 1250 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 37 45˝ 24.50 1195
13 (11) Hrnčíř Petr 1272 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 36˝ 47 24.25 1202
14 (7) Kalužný Michal 1378 ---- CZE Sokol Údlice 35 45 24.50 1231
15 (10) Grussová Helena 1319 ---- CZE TJ DDM Klášterec 5 39 50 24.00 1263
16 (12) Flisák Josef 1252 ---- CZE TJ šachy Povrly 5 34˝ 43˝ 21.25 1190
17 (15) Jodas Jan 1250 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 5 33 44 20.75 1195
18 (13) Bartoš Patrik 1250 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 5 33 42˝ 21.50 1175
19 (27) Kuboň David 1100 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 5 32˝ 42 20.00 1160
20 (37) Matějů Pavel 1000 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 5 30˝ 39˝ 19.50 1139
21 (16) Kolář Daniel 1250 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 5 28˝ 38 19.50 1120
22 (34) Kauca Tomáš 1000 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 33˝ 43 19.50 1226
23 (38) Nečas Jiří 1000 ---- CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 31˝ 40˝ 18.75 1193
24 (14) Bažant Michal 1250 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 31 38 13.75 1124
25 (44) Žaloudek Matěj 1000 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 26 32 12.75 1084
26 (26) Krejčí Michal 1100 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 4 38˝ 48 17.00 1290
27 (19) Rubeš Vít 1250 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 4 36 46˝ 15.50 1230
28 (22) Hořejší Alice 1100 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 4 30 38˝ 14.50 1116
29 (21) Fedor Ondřej 1100 ---- CZE Sokol Údlice 4 28 36˝ 12.50 1103
30 (32) Zemanová Šárka 1100 ---- CZE Desko Liberec 4 28 35 12.00 1113
31 (23) Kenez Jan 1100 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 4 24 30˝ 7.50 1074
32 (24) Kenez Tomáš 1100 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 30˝ 40 10.75 1129
33 (29) Rosenbergová Michaela 1100 ---- CZE TJ Textilana Nové Městop. 30˝ 39 11.75 1148
34 (25) Klicman Jan 1100 ---- CZE Sokol Údlice 28 35 9.50 1172
35 (43) Štekrt Radek 1000 ---- CZE TJ šachy Povrly 27 34˝ 10.75 1091
36 (41) Zemanová Martina 1000 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 3 26 33 8.00 1106
37 (40) Tarant Radek 1000 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 3 25˝ 34 6.50 1089
38 (30) Stránská Kamila 1100 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 3 25 33 9.25 1102
39 (31) Tilgner Marcel 1100 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 3 24 30˝ 4.50 1075
40 (33) Jaklinová Zuzana 1000 ---- CZE Bonex Teplice 3 21˝ 28 4.50 1075
41 (39) Sehnal Marek 1000 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 2 22˝ 29˝ 4.25 1061
42 (35) Kocábek Jan 1000 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 2 21˝ 27˝ 2.50 1061
43 (42) Šiller Jan 1000 ---- CZE Chlumec 21 28 2.00 1061
44 (36) Koníř Marek 1000 ---- CZE ŠK Spartak UL 1 22˝ 29 2.00 1061