Znak Spartaku

Šachový klub
Spartak Ústí nad Labem

Masarykova 228, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem, IČO 44554222
Znak Spartaku
Šachový festival - Ročník 2006

Finále poháru ČR družstev

Konecné poradí

2. ŠK Mahrla Praha (27 Body/103 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Navara David 2658 CZE 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6 7 85,7 2322
2 GM Vokac Marek 2455 CZE 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 7 57,1 2331
3 IM Konopka Michal 2460 CZE 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7 92,9 2231
4   Dolezal Radoslav 2396 CZE 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 7 78,6 2224
5   Studnicka Tomas 2301 CZE 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 7 71,4 2161

1. Rapid Pardubice (26 Body/102 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Laznicka Viktor 2551 CZE 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 7 64,3 2325
2 GM Votava Jan 2545 CZE 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 7 64,3 2300
3 IM Bernasek Jan 2452 CZE 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7 92,9 2234
4 IM Petr Martin 2416 CZE 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5 7 71,4 2151
5 IM Pisk Petr 2357 CZE 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 7 78,6 2098

4. Bohemians Praha "B" (22½ Body/104½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Jirka Jiri 2393 CZE 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 7 71,4 2364
2 FM Zvara Petr 2391 CZE 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 7 92,9 2327
3 FM Znamenacek Kvetoslav 2254 CZE 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 7 35,7 2244
4   Vorisek Jaroslav 2232 CZE 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 7 50,0 2217
5   Taborsky Rostislav 2253 CZE 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 5 7 71,4 2104

3. SK Sokol Vyšehrad (22½ Body/101 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Meduna Eduard 2451 CZE 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 7 64,3 2358
2 GM Volosin Leonid 2471 CZE 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5 7 71,4 2138
3 IM Vavra Pavel 2311 CZE 1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 7 64,3 2233
4   Londyn Radek 2313 CZE 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 7 78,6 2032
5 IM Tichy Vladimir 2260 CZE ½ 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 3 7 42,9 2117

5. ČSOB Litoměřice "A" (21 Body/90½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Cernousek Lukas 2422 CZE 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5 7 71,4 2180
2   Kuba Jindrich 2257 CZE 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 4 7 57,1 2099
3   Dvorak Jan 2267 CZE 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 7 35,7 2172
4 FM Kozak Milos 2230 CZE 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 7 35,7 1965
5   Pokorny Petr 2216 CZE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 100,0 1963

6. Duras BVK Brno (20 Body/103½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Cerveny Petr 2164 CZE 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 7 57,1 2359
2   Vyskocil Neklan 2307 CZE 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 4 7 57,1 2278
3   Cerveny Martin 2231 CZE 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 7 50,0 2249
4   Bures Vit 2226 CZE 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 7 78,6 2159
5   Mudra Tomas 2133 CZE 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 42,9 2112

9. SK Demas Děčín (19½ Body/91 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Havranek Miroslav 2239 CZE 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 7 50,0 2079
2 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2195 CZE 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 7 78,6 2182
3   Kansky Pavel 2136 CZE 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 7 50,0 2102
4   Papay Jindrich 2036 CZE       0       0 1 0,0 2166
5   Janda Zdenek 2168 CZE ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 3 7 42,9 1956
    Klatil Karel 2101 CZE ½ ½ 0   1 1 1 4 6 66,7 1931

12. TJ Sokol Domažlice (19½ Body/90 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Cisler Petr 2196 CZE 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 7 57,1 2274
2   Vasicek Martin 2130 CZE 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 3 7 42,9 2081
3   Ptacnik Stanislav 2136 CZE 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 4 7 57,1 2150
4   Budka Jan 2156 CZE 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 7 78,6 1959
5   Tochor Jiri 2057 CZE 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 3 7 42,9 2049

11. ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem "A" (19½ Body/88 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Balin Jan 2252 CZE ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 7 64,3 2209
2   Krsek Tomas 2142 CZE 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 7 57,1 2123
3   Chochol Libor 2137 CZE 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 7 57,1 2166
4   Balin Kamil 2122 CZE 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 57,1 1980
5   Pribyl Jakub 2065 CZE 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 3 7 42,9 1998

8. Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav "A" (19½ Body/88 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Rehorek Martin 2283 CZE ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 3 7 42,9 2164
2   Jacek Martin 2194 CZE 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 7 71,4 2148
3   Vodicka Vlastimil 2237 CZE ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 5 7 71,4 2045
4   Hajny Miloslav 2135 CZE 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 7 50,0 1887
5   Jacek Miloslav 2133 CZE 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 3 7 42,9 1924

7. Sokol Kolín "A" (18½ Body/92 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Suran Jan 2364 CZE 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 7 50,0 2294
2 IM Jirovsky Pavel 2354 CZE 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 7 71,4 2165
3   Michalek Frantisek 2162 CZE 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 7 57,1 2149
4   Kaplan Daniel 2106 CZE 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 7 50,0 2032
5   Hala Viktor 2084 CZE 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 7 35,7 2031

24. Slavoj Litoměřice (18½ Body/86½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Hula Lukas 2101 CZE ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 7 35,7 2124
2   Trejbal Stanislav 2100 CZE 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 7 50,0 1975
3   Popper Tomas 2072 CZE ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 7 35,7 2051
4   Chaloupka Vladimir 1835 CZE 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 7 64,3 1797
5   Chaloupka Frantisek 1932 CZE 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 7 78,6 1894

15. TJ Stadion Kutná Hora (18 Body/81½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Danes Jaroslav 2152 CZE 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 7 64,3 2174
2   Keller Daniel 2151 CZE 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 7 42,9 2193
3   Stolba Milos 2099 CZE 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 7 64,3 1977
4   Listopad Martin 2027 CZE 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 7 28,6 1795
5   Krejcova Katerina 2024 CZE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 7 57,1 1693

10. TJ Bonex Teplice (17½ Body/96 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Kovar Vojtech 2153 CZE 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 7 71,4 2256
2   Hadraba Vladimir 2179 CZE 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 4 7 57,1 2195
3   Vanek Tomas 2162 CZE 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 7 64,3 2197
4   Kurka Frantisek 2166 CZE ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 0 3 7 42,9 2077
5   Vrchotka Josef 2074 CZE 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 7 14,3 2077

17. Nový Bor (17½ Body/86½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Bores Roman 2207 CZE 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 7 50,0 2153
2   Dalecky Bretislav 2153 CZE 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 7 64,3 2044
3   Jinova Lucie 2082 CZE 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 7 35,7 2092
4   Kucera Petr 2049 CZE 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 7 50,0 1901
5   Kucera Jaroslav 1959 CZE 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 7 50,0 1973

29. Slovan Broumov (17½ Body/77½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Mojzis Jan 2214 CZE 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 4 7 57,1 1942
2   Stepan Michal 2020 CZE 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 7 64,3 2027
3   Hradecky Ivo 2028 CZE ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 7 50,0 1835
4   Peroutka Ivo 1876 CZE ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 7 50,0 1735
5   Pribyl Jaroslav 1697 CZE ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 2 7 28,6 1742

27. ŠK Líně (17 Body/84½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Kracik Dobroslav 2047 CZE ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 7 64,3 2124
2   Herejk Petr 2142 CZE 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 42,9 2015
3   Cvikl Michal 2094 CZE 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 3 7 42,9 1972
4   Hava Petr 1688 CZE 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 7 42,9 1812
5   Jenc Milan 1900 CZE 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 7 50,0 1872

14. TJ Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou (16½ Body/89 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2133 CZE 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 2 7 28,6 2152
2   Mudra Pavel 2122 CZE 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5 7 71,4 2132
3   Duran Tomas 2181 CZE 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 7 42,9 2007
4   Rigo Imrich 1937 CZE 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 7 42,9 1900
5   Garsic Petr 2144 CZE ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 7 50,0 1896

13. ŠK Vysoké Mýto (16½ Body/87½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Varejcko Josef 2186 CZE 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 7 28,6 2155
2   Sabol Marian 2299 CZE 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 7 57,1 2079
3   Trhal Tomas 1910 CZE ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 50,0 2151
4   Ptacek Lubos 2063 CZE ½ 0 1 1 1 0 0 7 50,0 1849
5   Dosedel Jiri 2067 CZE ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 7 50,0 1884

26. Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod (16 Body/81½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Karasek Lukas 2090 CZE 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 7 50,0 2154
2   Vanek Marian 1807 CZE 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 2 7 28,6 2097
3   Partl Ondrej 1981 CZE 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 3 7 42,9 2146
4   Rosecky Jan 1991 CZE ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 50,0 2108
5   Splichal Petr 2006 CZE 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 4 7 57,1 1939

28. ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary (16 Body/59 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Fryc Miroslav 2151 CZE 0   0 1 1 1 ½ 6 58,3 1986
2   Pokrupa Marek 2130 CZE 0   1 1 ½ 1 1 6 75,0 1980
3   Kubistova Vera 1949 CZE 0   0 ½ 1 0 1 6 41,7 1987
4   Vanek Bohuslav 1931 CZE 0   0 ½ ½ 1 1 3 6 50,0 1917
5   Frydryn Zdenek 1691 CZE 0     0   0   0 3 0,0 1752
    Cernohous Ondrej 1578 CZE     0   0   0 0 3 0,0 1775

19. ŠK Union Louny (15½ Body/91 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Loucek Vlastimil 2192 CZE 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 7 78,6 2138
2   Klakurka Stanislav 2038 CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0,0 2201
3   Kolar Jachym 2096 CZE 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 7 50,0 2065
4   Volek Radomir 2011 CZE 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 7 35,7 1887
5   Majerik Vladimir 2079 CZE ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 4 7 57,1 1876

21. Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav "B" (15½ Body/85½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Joukl Zdenek 2127 CZE 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 7 28,6 2091
2   Postupa Pavel 2127 CZE 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 7 14,3 2144
3   Crha Pavel 2175 CZE 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 3 7 42,9 2073
4   Klain Vaclav 1872 CZE 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7 92,9 1970
5   Krbecek Vaclav 1891 CZE 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 3 7 42,9 1958

25. Lokomotiva Brno "F" (15½ Body/77 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Sipek Michal 1890 CZE 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 7 14,3 2150
2   Vesely Jaromir 2092 CZE 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 42,9 2114
3   Vykydal Frantisek 2258 CZE 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 7 64,3 2046
4   Sipek Oldrich 1794 CZE ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 21,4 1853
5   Novotny Jan 1850 CZE ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 7 78,6 1672

18. ŠK Kladno (15½ Body/64½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Vondra Zbynek 2135 CZE 0 0   1 1 0 0 2 6 33,3 2162
2   Jenicek Jiri 2121 CZE 0 0   1 1 1 0 3 6 50,0 2125
3   Misicko Jan 2069 CZE 0 0   0 1 1 0 2 6 33,3 2067
4   Gutman Petr 2121 CZE 0 ½   1 0 1 ½ 3 6 50,0 1904
5   Kazimour Frantisek 1982 CZE 0 1   ½ ½ ½ ½ 3 6 50,0 1873

16. Sokol Bedřichov (15 Body/81 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Senkyr Vladimir 2170 CZE 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 7 50,0 2102
2   Jurek Miroslav 2125 CZE ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 35,7 2040
3   Pochyly Jan 1985 CZE 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 2 7 28,6 2013
4   Strnad Josef 2045 CZE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 7 28,6 1856
5   Jelinek Vaclav 2126 CZE ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 5 7 71,4 1794

22. AVE-Kontakt Pardubice (15 Body/80 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Petuchov Sergej 2206 CZE 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 7 57,1 2017
2   Zelenka Jaroslav 2119 CZE 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 7 57,1 2141
3   Danek Pavel 2032 CZE 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 7 50,0 2063
4   Lausman Petr 1957 CZE 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 3 7 42,9 1895
5   Petruzalek Jiri 1789 CZE 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 7 7,1 1791

32. Jiskra Jaroměř (15 Body/60 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Moller Kamil 1968 CZE 0 0 ½ 0   1 1 6 41,7 2031
2   Jecha Vratislav 1960 CZE ½ 0 0 0   1 1 6 41,7 2048
3   Martinovsky Miroslav 1929 CZE 0 ½ 0 ½   0 ½ 6 25,0 1999
4   Jecha Petr 1972 CZE 0 1 0 ½   0 1 6 41,7 1793
5   Srejber Michal 1784 CZE ½ 0 1 1   1 0 6 58,3 1688

20. ČSOB Litoměřice "B" (14 Body/77 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Sura Jaroslav 2132 CZE 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 7 21,4 2134
2   Novacek Jan 2117 CZE 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 7 35,7 2111
3   Lacha Josef 2090 CZE 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 7 50,0 2091
4   Vecerka Pavel 2094 CZE 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 7 42,9 1828
5   Kovar Ladislav 1958 CZE 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 7 50,0 1881

33. ŠK Přeštice (14 Body/67 BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Vojta Dalibor 0 CZE   0 ½ 1 0 0 0 6 25,0 2180
2   Baumruk Josef 2060 CZE   1 0 ½ 0 1 0 6 41,7 2027
3   Hrebec Vladimir 1826 CZE   0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 2 6 33,3 2090
4   Tolar Stanislav 1733 CZE   1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 6 58,3 1825
5   Novy Jan 1681 CZE   0 0 1 0 0 1 2 6 33,3 1819

31. ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem "B" (13½ Body/67½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Wichs Jakub 2053 CZE 0 1 1 0 1 0   3 6 50,0 2165
2   Chrz Pavel 2119 CZE 0 0 0         0 3 0,0 2133
3   Kolar Daniel 1534 CZE 0   1 0 0 0   1 5 20,0 1964
4   Machalek Bedrich 2061 CZE 1 1 1 1 0 0   4 6 66,7 2001
5   Hrabal Ivan 1927 CZE 0 0   1 0 ½   5 30,0 1839
    Palik Vaclav 1629 CZE   0 1 0 ½ 0   5 30,0 1709

30. Sokol Kolín "B" (12 Body/64½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Soucek Milan 2087 CZE 0 0 1 0 0   0 1 6 16,7 2049
2   Kaplan Tomas 2058 CZE 0 1 0 0 0   0 1 6 16,7 1885
3   Vlasak Jiri 1921 CZE 0 0 ½ 1 1   ½ 3 6 50,0 2050
4   Franc Lubor 1889 CZE 0 0 1 0 0   0 1 6 16,7 1806
5   Gabriel Jan 1872 CZE ½ 0 1 ½ ½   1 6 58,3 1754

23. TJ Jiskra Tanvald (10½ Body/62½ BH.)

Šach.   Jméno Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Body Part. % Rtg-Ø
1   Prazak Ondrej 2006 CZE 1 0 0   0 0 1 2 6 33,3 1949
2   Frana Tomas 1814 CZE 0 0 1   ½ 0 0 6 25,0 2007
3   Horak Josef 2340 CZE 0 0 ½   0 1 0 6 25,0 1925
4   Fales Anatolij 2038 CZE 0 0 0   ½ 1 0 6 25,0 1684
5   Bem Miloslav 1849 CZE 0 ½ 0   1 0 0 6 25,0 1748